Kết quả bóng đá Estonia hôm nay, Kqbd Estonia tối đêm qua
-
11/06 22:59LithuaniaEstonia0 - 0Chung kết
-
Pen [3-4]
-
08/06 22:59EstoniaĐảo Faroe1 - 1Match
-
05/06 01:15Thụy SĩEstonia1 - 0
-
27/03 00:00Phần LanEstonia2 - 0
-
13/01 01:00Thụy ĐiểnEstonia1 - 1
-
17/10 22:59EstoniaThái Lan0 - 0
-
22/03 02:45Ba LanEstonia 11 - 0Playoffs
-
20/11 00:00Thụy ĐiểnEstonia1 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng F
-
17/11 00:00EstoniaÁo0 - 2Vòng loại / Bảng F
-
13/10 22:59EstoniaAzerbaijan0 - 2Vòng loại / Bảng F
-
-
03/06 00:00Tartu JK Maag TammekaJK Tallinna Kalev 10 - 0Vòng 14
-
02/06 18:30Trans NarvaNomme JK Kalju2 - 1Vòng 14
-
01/06 22:59Levadia TallinnFC Kuressaare1 - 0Vòng 14
-
01/06 18:30FC Flora TallinnPaide Linnameeskond2 - 0Vòng 14
-
01/06 00:00FC Nomme UnitedParnu JK Vaprus1 - 0Vòng 14
-
29/05 22:59Paide LinnameeskondLevadia Tallinn0 - 0Vòng 13
-
29/05 22:59JK Tallinna KalevFC Flora Tallinn1 - 3Vòng 13
-
29/05 00:00Nomme JK KaljuFC Nomme United1 - 1Vòng 13
-
28/05 22:00FC KuressaareParnu JK Vaprus2 - 0Vòng 13
-
27/05 22:59Tartu JK Maag TammekaTrans Narva0 - 1Vòng 13
-
24/05 00:00Parnu JK VaprusTartu JK Maag Tammeka0 - 1Vòng 12
-
23/05 22:00FC Nomme UnitedTrans Narva0 - 1Vòng 12
-
22/05 22:59Levadia TallinnJK Tallinna Kalev0 - 1Vòng 12
-
22/05 22:59Paide LinnameeskondNomme JK Kalju0 - 0Vòng 12
-
21/05 22:59FC Flora TallinnFC Kuressaare0 - 0Vòng 12
-
19/05 21:00Parnu JK VaprusLevadia Tallinn0 - 0Vòng 11
-
19/05 18:30JK Tallinna KalevFC Nomme United2 - 0Vòng 11
-
18/05 22:59Nomme JK KaljuFC Kuressaare2 - 0Vòng 11
-
18/05 21:002 Trans NarvaFC Flora Tallinn0 - 0Vòng 11
-
18/05 18:30Tartu JK Maag TammekaPaide Linnameeskond1 - 1Vòng 11
-
12/05 22:59FC Nomme UnitedPaide Linnameeskond0 - 1Vòng 10
-
12/05 21:00JK Tallinna KalevTrans Narva0 - 0Vòng 10
-
12/05 18:30Levadia TallinnNomme JK Kalju0 - 0Vòng 10
-
11/05 21:00FC KuressaareTartu JK Maag Tammeka0 - 0Vòng 10
-
11/05 18:301 FC Flora TallinnParnu JK Vaprus0 - 0Vòng 10
-
05/05 18:30FC Flora TallinnLevadia Tallinn1 - 0Vòng 9
-
04/05 22:59Paide LinnameeskondJK Tallinna Kalev 11 - 0Vòng 9
-
04/05 21:00Trans NarvaParnu JK Vaprus0 - 0Vòng 9
-
04/05 18:30FC Nomme UnitedFC Kuressaare 11 - 1Vòng 9
-
03/05 22:59Nomme JK KaljuTartu JK Maag Tammeka3 - 2Vòng 9
-
-
25/05 17:00FC Flora Tallinn NữJK Tabasalu Nữ1 - 0
-
17/05 22:59FC Flora Tallinn NữSaku Sporting Nữ1 - 0
-
15/05 22:59JK Tallinna Kalev NữJK Tabasalu Nữ0 - 2
-
24/04 22:59Viimsi JK NữSaku Sporting Nữ0 - 1
-
23/04 22:59FC Flora Tallinn II NữFC Flora Tallinn Nữ0 - 5
-
23/04 22:59JK Tabasalu NữTammeka Tartu Nữ2 - 0
-
12/06 22:59Kohtla-Jarve LinnameeskondFC Soccernet3 - 0Vòng 2
-
12/06 22:59Viimsi MRJKFC Kuressaare0 - 0Vòng 2
-
12/06 22:59Vastseliina FC TannemVana Hea Puur4 - 0Vòng 2
-
12/06 22:00Tallinna JK LegionRaplamaa2 - 1Vòng 2
-
25/05 22:59Levadia TallinnPaide Linnameeskond0 - 2Chung kết
-
09/05 00:30Levadia TallinnViimsi MRJK 10 - 0Bán kết
-
90phút [0-0], 120phút [1-0]
-
08/05 22:00Paide LinnameeskondNomme JK Kalju0 - 1Bán kết
-
10/04 22:59Laanemaa HaapsaluViimsi MRJK0 - 1Vòng Tứ kết
-
10/04 22:59Paide LinnameeskondFC Kuressaare 10 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
-
10/04 22:59Nomme JK KaljuJK Tallinna Kalev1 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
-
09/04 22:591 Levadia TallinnFC Flora Tallinn0 - 1Vòng Tứ kết
-
-
03/06 22:59JK Tallinna Kalev IITabasalu Charma0 - 1Vòng 14
-
02/06 16:30Paide Linnameeskond BFlora Tallinn II0 - 3Vòng 14
-
02/06 16:30Viimsi MRJKHarju JK Laagri1 - 1Vòng 14
-
02/06 16:30JK Welco ElekterElva0 - 0Vòng 14
-
02/06 16:301 Tallinna FC Levadia BTallinna FC Ararat TTU 10 - 0Vòng 14
-
31/05 00:30Tallinna FC Ararat TTUElva2 - 0Vòng 13
-
30/05 22:59Tabasalu CharmaJK Welco Elekter1 - 2Vòng 13
-
30/05 22:59Flora Tallinn IIHarju JK Laagri1 - 0Vòng 13
-
30/05 22:59JK Tallinna Kalev IITallinna FC Levadia B0 - 2Vòng 13
-
30/05 22:00Paide Linnameeskond BViimsi MRJK0 - 0Vòng 13
-
26/05 17:00Tallinna FC Levadia BJK Welco Elekter2 - 2Vòng 12
-
26/05 16:301 ElvaViimsi MRJK 10 - 1Vòng 12
-
26/05 16:301 Harju JK LaagriTabasalu Charma2 - 1Vòng 12
-
26/05 16:30Tallinna FC Ararat TTUPaide Linnameeskond B4 - 1Vòng 12
-
19/05 16:30JK Welco ElekterPaide Linnameeskond B1 - 0Vòng 11
-
19/05 16:30Tabasalu CharmaTallinna FC Ararat TTU0 - 0Vòng 11
-
19/05 16:30Viimsi MRJKFlora Tallinn II0 - 1Vòng 11
-
18/05 23:30JK Tallinna Kalev IIElva 11 - 0Vòng 11
-
17/05 22:00Harju JK LaagriTallinna FC Levadia B 13 - 2Vòng 11
-
12/05 16:30ElvaFlora Tallinn II0 - 1Vòng 10
-
11/05 22:59Tallinna FC Ararat TTUJK Tallinna Kalev II2 - 0Vòng 10
-
11/05 22:59JK Welco ElekterHarju JK Laagri0 - 1Vòng 10
-
11/05 16:30Paide Linnameeskond BTabasalu Charma1 - 0Vòng 10
-
06/05 22:59Tallinna FC Levadia BJK Tallinna Kalev II2 - 0Vòng 9
-
05/05 16:30Paide Linnameeskond BHarju JK Laagri2 - 3Vòng 9
-
04/05 22:591 Flora Tallinn IIJK Welco Elekter 10 - 1Vòng 9
-
04/05 16:302 Viimsi MRJKTabasalu Charma 20 - 0Vòng 9
-
04/05 16:30ElvaTallinna FC Ararat TTU0 - 1Vòng 9
-
28/04 16:30JK Tallinna Kalev IIJK Welco Elekter0 - 3Vòng 8
-
28/04 16:30Tabasalu CharmaFlora Tallinn II1 - 0Vòng 8
-
-
12/06 00:00JK Tabasalu U19JK Nomme United U191 - 2
-
11/06 23:30Tartu JK Tammeka U19Paide Linnameeskond U193 - 1
-
11/06 20:50JK Laanemaa Hiiumaa U19FC Helios Voru U190 - 2
-
04/06 22:59FC Helios Voru U19Harju JK Laagri U191 - 0
-
04/06 21:30JK Nomme United U19Kohtla-Jarve Linnameeskond U196 - 0
-
22/05 22:00JK Nomme Kalju U19JK Trans Narva U190 - 1
-
08/05 22:59JK Trans Narva U19Tartu JK Tammeka U192 - 2
-
24/04 22:591 JK Tallinna Kalev U19Levadia Tallinn U190 - 0
-
-
11/06 22:00Viimsi JK NữFC Flora Tallinn Nữ1 - 2Vòng 11
-
08/06 00:00Tallinna FC Ararat NữSaku Sporting Nữ0 - 1Vòng 8
-
08/06 00:00Tammeka Tartu NữViimsi JK Nữ3 - 1Vòng 8
-
07/06 22:59JK Tabasalu NữJK Tallinna Kalev Nữ1 - 0Vòng 8
-
04/06 22:00FC Flora Tallinn NữSaku Sporting Nữ0 - 0Vòng 7
-
18/05 16:30JK Tallinna Kalev NữTammeka Tartu Nữ1 - 3Vòng 7
-
18/05 16:30Tallinna FC Ararat NữJK Tabasalu Nữ3 - 1Vòng 7
-
18/05 16:30Viimsi JK NữFC Lootos Polva Nữ0 - 0Vòng 7
-
12/05 16:30FC Lootos Polva NữJK Tallinna Kalev Nữ1 - 1Vòng 6
-
11/05 16:30Tammeka Tartu NữTallinna FC Ararat Nữ0 - 1Vòng 6
-
10/05 22:59JK Tabasalu NữFC Flora Tallinn Nữ0 - 0Vòng 6
-
10/05 00:00Viimsi JK NữSaku Sporting Nữ0 - 1Vòng 6
-
05/05 22:59JK Tallinna Kalev NữTallinna FC Ararat Nữ2 - 2Vòng 5
-
05/05 22:59JK Tabasalu NữTammeka Tartu Nữ2 - 0Vòng 5
-
04/05 22:59Saku Sporting NữFC Lootos Polva Nữ0 - 0Vòng 5
-
02/05 22:59FC Flora Tallinn NữViimsi JK Nữ5 - 0Vòng 5
-
30/04 22:59Saku Sporting NữTallinna FC Ararat Nữ2 - 0Vòng 3
-
28/04 22:59FC Flora Tallinn NữJK Tallinna Kalev Nữ2 - 0Vòng 4
-
27/04 22:59Tammeka Tartu NữSaku Sporting Nữ1 - 2Vòng 4
-
27/04 16:30FC Lootos Polva NữJK Tabasalu Nữ0 - 6Vòng 4
-
27/04 16:30Tallinna FC Ararat NữViimsi JK Nữ1 - 1Vòng 4
-
21/04 22:59JK Tallinna Kalev NữSaku Sporting Nữ1 - 1Vòng 2
-
20/04 00:00FC Lootos Polva NữFC Flora Tallinn Nữ0 - 2Vòng 3
-
19/04 22:00Viimsi JK NữTammeka Tartu Nữ1 - 1Vòng 3
-
17/04 22:59JK Tallinna Kalev NữJK Tabasalu Nữ1 - 1Vòng 3
-
14/04 21:00Tallinna FC Ararat NữFC Lootos Polva Nữ1 - 0Vòng 2
-
13/04 22:59JK Tabasalu NữViimsi JK Nữ2 - 0Vòng 2
-
13/04 22:59Tammeka Tartu NữFC Flora Tallinn Nữ0 - 3Vòng 2
-
-
03/06 22:59Tartu JK Maag Tammeka BTartu Kalev0 - 2Vòng 14
-
03/06 22:59Nomme JK Kalju IIParnu JK0 - 0Vòng 14
-
03/06 22:00Trans Narva BTallinna JK Legion0 - 1Vòng 14
-
02/06 18:00Viljandi TulevikFC Kuressaare II0 - 1Vòng 14
-
02/06 16:401 Johvi FC LokomotivLaanemaa Haapsalu 11 - 1Vòng 14
-
30/05 22:591 Tartu KalevJohvi FC Lokomotiv0 - 2Vòng 13
-
30/05 22:59Tartu JK Maag Tammeka BTallinna JK Legion2 - 0Vòng 13
-
30/05 22:59Viljandi TulevikTrans Narva B1 - 1Vòng 13
-
30/05 22:00Laanemaa HaapsaluNomme JK Kalju II1 - 0Vòng 13
-
26/05 20:00Tallinna JK LegionParnu JK2 - 0Vòng 12
-
26/05 16:30FC Kuressaare IILaanemaa Haapsalu0 - 0Vòng 12
-
26/05 16:30Johvi FC LokomotivTartu JK Maag Tammeka B 10 - 2Vòng 12
-
26/05 16:301 Trans Narva BTartu Kalev0 - 0Vòng 12
-
19/05 16:30Johvi FC LokomotivTrans Narva B 12 - 1Vòng 11
-
19/05 16:30Tallinna JK LegionFC Kuressaare II0 - 0Vòng 11
-
19/05 16:30Tartu JK Maag Tammeka BViljandi Tulevik1 - 0Vòng 11
-
19/05 16:30Tartu KalevNomme JK Kalju II1 - 2Vòng 11
-
18/05 22:59Parnu JKLaanemaa Haapsalu1 - 0Vòng 11
-
12/05 20:001 FC Kuressaare IITartu JK Maag Tammeka B1 - 1Vòng 10
-
11/05 22:59Parnu JKTartu Kalev1 - 0Vòng 10
-
11/05 22:59Laanemaa HaapsaluTrans Narva B2 - 1Vòng 10
-
11/05 16:30Viljandi TulevikJohvi FC Lokomotiv0 - 1Vòng 10
-
11/05 16:30Nomme JK Kalju IITallinna JK Legion0 - 0Vòng 10
-
05/05 21:00FC Kuressaare IINomme JK Kalju II2 - 1Vòng 9
-
05/05 16:30Trans Narva BViljandi Tulevik1 - 0Vòng 9
-
04/05 16:30Laanemaa HaapsaluTallinna JK Legion1 - 0Vòng 9
-
04/05 16:30Tartu KalevTartu JK Maag Tammeka B0 - 3Vòng 9
-
04/05 16:301 Johvi FC LokomotivParnu JK0 - 0Vòng 9
-
28/04 16:30Nomme JK Kalju IIJohvi FC Lokomotiv 13 - 2Vòng 8
-
27/04 22:59Tallinna JK LegionTartu Kalev1 - 0Vòng 8
-
Cập nhật: